quinta-feira, 1 de outubro de 2015

GUIA DE JOGOS - QUINTA, 01/10/2015

GUIA DE JOGOS - QUINTA, 01/10/2015

QUINTA, 01/10/2015
Horário de Brasília (GMT -3)
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Lazio x St. Etienne tvtest3  ESPNBR 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Belenenses x Fiorentina tvtest3  ESPN+ 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Rosenborg x Dnipro tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Besiktas x Sporting tvtest3  FOXSPORTS 2 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Locomotiv Moscou x Skënderbeu Korçë tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Basel x Lech Poznan tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Qarabag x Anderlecht tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Mônaco x Tottenham tvtest3  FOXSPORTS 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Sparta Praga x APOEL tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Schalke 04 x Asteras Tripolis tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Augsburg x Partizan tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
14:00 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : AZ Alkmaar x Athletic Bilbao tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Liverpool, Sion tvtest3  ESPNBR, EI 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Legia Varsóvia x Napoli tvtest3  ESPN+ 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Celtic x Fenerbahçe tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Moldë x Ajax tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Rubin Kazan x Bordeaux tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Krasnodar x Qabala tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : PAOK x Borussia Dortmund tvtest3  SPORTV 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Club Brugge x Midtjylland tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Dinamo Minsk x Rapid Viena tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Villarreal x Viktoria Plzen tvtest3  SEM TRANSMISSÃO NO BR 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Olimpique de Marselha x Slovan Liberec tvtest3 FOXSPORTS 2 
16:05 UEL-GUIA UEFA Europa League : Braga x Groningen tvtest3  WATCH ESPN (internet) 
21:00 SULA-GUIA Copa Sul-Americana : Chapecoense x Libertad-PAR tvtest3  FOXSPORTS 
21:00 brasil guia Copa do Brasil : Santos x Figueirense tvtest3  SPORTV 
21:00 SULA-GUIA Copa Sul-Americana : Defensor x Lanús tvtest3  FOXSPORTS 2 
22:00 brasil guia Copa do Brasil : Santos x Figueirense tvtest3  ESPNBR

2 comentários: